2021 NPC Battle for the Eagle

NPC
Years: 2021 2019 2018

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Aaron Orton
Super Heavyweight
1. William Grieve

Heavyweight
1. Rick Cantonwine
2. Connor Burton
3. Skyler Hoyt
4. Scot Davenport

Light Heavyweight
1. Aaron Orton

Middleweight
1. Alex Franco

Junior
1. Jorge Ortiz

Lightweight
1. Mark Chapman

Novice
1. Alex Franco
2. Matt Green

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Cantonwine
2. Alex Franco

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Chapman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Crystal Garcia
Class A
1. Wendy Myers
2. Corlisha Mueller
3. Katie Naugle

Class B
1. Shalisa Beck

Class C
1. Crystal Garcia
2. Kristi Peter
3. Lynn Collins
4. Nancy Barry

Novice
1. Crystal Garcia
2. Corlisha Mueller
3. Katie Naugle
4. Nancy Barry

True Novice
1. Crystal Garcia
2. Corlisha Mueller
3. Kelly Kohles

Masters Over 35
1. Wendy Myers
2. Kristi Peter

Masters Over 40
1. Wendy Myers
2. Katie Naugle

Masters Over 45
1. Wendy Myers
2. Shalisa Beck
3. Nancy Barry

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Collins
2. Shalisa Beck
3. Nancy Barry

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Arin Cahee
Class A
1. Arin Cahee
2. Marie Ostro
3. Lee Nguyen Uri
4. Lauren Reber

Class B
1. Jeilene Hambly

Class C
1. Amber Breitmayer
2. Sheila Conlon

Novice
1. Jeilene Hambly
2. Lauren Reber
3. Marie Ostro

True Novice
1. Jeilene Hambly
2. Lee Nguyen Uri
3. Carlene Lynch
4. Lauren Reber

Masters Over 35
1. Carlene Lynch

Masters Over 40
1. Lee Nguyen Uri

Masters Over 45
1. Sheila Conlon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jamyang Tsering
Class B
1. Ryan Doan
2. Francisco Cota
3. Eddie Hartwick

Class C
1. Jamyang Tsering
2. Cj Dempsey
3. Matthew Digrazia
4. Wyatt Snow
5. Joey Silva
6. Jon Rumgay
7. Parker Thompson
8. Alan Fullerton

Novice
1. Cj Dempsey
2. Wyatt Snow

True Novice
1. Jon Rumgay
2. Parker Thompson
3. Eddie Hartwick

Masters Over 35
1. Cj Dempsey
2. Matthew Digrazia
3. Jon Rumgay

Masters Over 40
1. Alan Fullerton

Masters Over 50
1. Joey Silva

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aaron Orton
Class A
1. Salvador Herrera
2. Victor Buga

Class B
1. Ryan Doan
2. Pierre Mountjoy

Class C
1. Aaron Orton
2. Brett Reeves
3. Troy Lalaguna
4. Eric Garcia

Novice
1. Eric Garcia
2. Sean Ring

True Novice
1. Eric Garcia
2. Pierre Mountjoy
3. Matt Green
4. Sean Ring
5. Diven Naidu

Masters Over 35
1. Aaron Orton
2. Troy Lalaguna
3. Victor Buga

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Kohles

WELLNESS



1. Gemma Chuklanov
2. Tanya Shippy
3. Kristi Peter
4. Faith Eli

Novice
1. Tanya Shippy

True Novice
1. Faith Eli

Masters Over 35
1. Kristi Peter
2. Faith Eli